πŸŽ‰ Up to 70% Off Selected ItemsShop Sale
HomeStore

Queens Gift - Watercolor Painting

Product image 1

Queens Gift - Watercolor Painting

A sumptuous pink poppy pushes itself forward in this detailed botanical watercolor painting by Mary Lyn Gough, displaying rich hues of pinks, greens and yellows that are a hallmark of this painter's work. Painted on archival-quality, deckle-edged paper with high-quality paints. Also available as a giclee print on high-quality paper. Painting and print both ship flat, not ready to hang.
$192.50

Original: $550.00

-65%
Queens Gift - Watercolor Paintingβ€”

$550.00

$192.50

Description

Queens Gift - Watercolor Painting | Artful Home