πŸŽ‰ Up to 70% Off Selected ItemsShop Sale
HomeStore

Palma Real

Product image 1

Palma Real

Palma Real was created in the Dominican Republic was created in the Dominican Republic when the artist was exploring her roots. She felt the meaning of "Magical Realism" as she explored the vibrancy of the tropical elements.

These serigraphs were completely handmade. Each color had it's own screen with hand-cut film. Printed with the best inks from Holland on embossed Fabriano paper from Italy.

This print ships flat.

This print ships flat.
$294.00

Original: $840.00

-65%
Palma Realβ€”

$840.00

$294.00

Description

This print ships flat.
Palma Real | Artful Home