🎉 Up to 70% Off Selected ItemsShop Sale
HomeStore

Matte Wild Honey Flat Vases - Wild Honey, Small

Product image 1

Matte Wild Honey Flat Vases - Wild Honey, Small

Stunning flat vases from Danny Polk's reactive series now available in matte finish. The vases have two distinct sides or "faces" which provide a unique pattern depending on which side you are viewing. Each piece is handblown and accents will vary.
$133.00

Original: $380.00

-65%
Matte Wild Honey Flat Vases - Wild Honey, Small—

$380.00

$133.00

Description

Matte Wild Honey Flat Vases - Wild Honey, Small | Artful Home