πŸŽ‰ Up to 70% Off Selected ItemsShop Sale
HomeStore

Floating in Balance

Product image 1

Floating in Balance

Soft pastel painting on Rives BFK paper. A thin white border surrounds the work. Signed in lower right. Ships flat protected by glassine.
$787.50

Original: $2,250.00

-65%
Floating in Balanceβ€”

$2,250.00

$787.50

Description

Floating in Balance | Artful Home