🎉 Up to 70% Off Selected ItemsShop Sale
HomeStore

Avian Spa in Cardinal

Product image 1
1 / 3

Avian Spa in Cardinal

A colorful way-station for passing birds! This wheel-thrown bird bath features a beautiful red hue and functional drainage holes and an easily-removable top for cleaning; each bath also includes 3 handmade "stones" for perching. There is a small image of a bird stamped on the base.
$558.25

Original: $1,595.00

-65%
Avian Spa in Cardinal—

$1,595.00

$558.25

Description

Avian Spa in Cardinal | Artful Home